Skive Tennisklub

Engvej 21
7800 Skive
 

 
Haltider STK- Vinter 2019/2020                
Banetid  Ugedag Start tid Bane    Banetid  Ugedag Start tid Bane 
        nr.           nr.
1 Birthe Markfoged mandag 19.00 1   2 Hanne Ganer mandag 19.00 2
  Lene Bastrup           Jam Nors      
  Mette Trærup           Flemming Kristensen      
  Bolette Dahl Oedersen           Anne Zetterquist      
                     
3 Lisbeth Ulsted tirsdag 19.00 1   4 Jens Johansen søndag 16.30 1
  Anne Marie Madsen           Jens N. Christensen      
  Dorthe Lund           Bent Jespersen      
              Hermann Kristensen      
              Peter Dueholm      
                     
5 Dorthe Lund torsdag 15.00 1   6 Hanina Lange onsdag 16.30 3
  Gurli Poulsen           Vibeke Schütte      
              Bolette Dahl Pedersen      
              Lone Ørtoft      
                     
7 Michael Mogensen lørdag 10.00 1   8 Bob Bruce torsdag 19.00 3
  Søren Buchhave           Peter Lassen      
  Mai Buchhave           Finn Nielsen      
              Karl Hansen      
              Ole Stensgård      
                     
9 Birgitte Fjerbæk mandag 19.00 3   10 Dian Valur fredag 16.30 1
  Anette Østergård           Niels Hørup      
  Lotte Vinding                  
  Vivi Kjær                  
                     
11 Susanne Frederiksen søndag 16.30 2   12 Verne Kudahl fredag 15.00 1
  Ann Dueholm           Kirsten Plougmann      
  Agnete Troensgaard           Bob Bruce      
              Karin Kroer      
                     
13 Morten Østergaard lørdag 08.30 1   14 Thorkil fredag 15.00 2
  Dian Valur           Margit Thorsen      
  Bob Bruce           Grethe Fehrs      
  Per Hald           Henning Carstens      
  Frank Andersen           Henning Larsen      
                     
15 Jens Clausen torsdag 15.00 3   16 Christian Østergaard lørdag 08.30 2
  Hans Peter Poulsen           Herman Kristensen      
              Bent Nielsen      
              Michael Jacobsen      
                     
17 Ann Dueholm lørdag 10.00 2   18 Justus Clemmensen onsdag  18.00 3
  Peter Dueholm           Per Ravnborg      
              Hans Andersen      
              Flemming Kristensen      
19 Tage Meltofte tirsdag 19.00              
  Julie Aaberg Andersen         20 Tobias (Thisted TK) tirsdag 19.00 2
  Mette Kvistgaard           Hans      
  Svend Erik Jensen           Anders      
              Louise      
                     
Skive Tennis Klub | Engvej 21 | 7800 Skive |